The Club Malmoe - Gruppspelet - Omgång 7 - Match Results

This League Cycle is Closed

View League Cycles View Match Schedules View Player Statistics for this League

Match Results for All Divisions (showing points scored):

Printer Version of ALL Divisions
Note: The order for players in each division in the table below is by First Name and then Last Name. The league administrator can change this order to be according to total points scored, if desired.

Login to see more detail and/or enter results

Grupp ELIT speltid BOKA SJÄLV!

Login to see more detail and/or enter results Printer Version of this Division View Match Schedules
Player

Score

Hugo Langeén

Points

Score

Martin Norrman

Points

Score

Paul Morrisson

Points

Score

Tor Christoffersen

Points

Total Points
1 Hugo Langeén

2 - 3

3

0 - 3

1

0 - 3

1
5
2 Martin Norrman

3 - 2

4

0 - 0

0

2 - 3

3
7
3 Paul Morrisson

3 - 0

6

0 - 0

0

0 - 0

0
6
4 Tor Christoffersen

3 - 0

6

3 - 2

4

0 - 0

0
10


Grupp 1 speltid BOKA SJÄLV!

Login to see more detail and/or enter results Printer Version of this Division View Match Schedules
Player

Score

Alexander Lundqvist

Points

Score

Anders Derving

Points

Score

Christoffer Olsson

Points

Score

Emil Gunnarsson

Points

Total Points
1 Alexander Lundqvist

3 - 0

6

Forfeit - Walkover

0

3 - 0

6
12
2 Anders Derving

0 - 3

1

Forfeit - Walkover

0

0 - 0

0
1
3 Christoffer Olsson

Walkover - Forfeit

3

Walkover - Forfeit

3

3 - 1

5
11
4 Emil Gunnarsson

0 - 3

1

0 - 0

0

1 - 3

2
3


Grupp 2 speltid kl 17:15

Login to see more detail and/or enter results Printer Version of this Division View Match Schedules
Player

Score

Blaine Patrick

Points

Score

Daniel Åhlander

Points

Score

Johannes Malm

Points

Total Points
1 Blaine Patrick

1 - 3

2

3 - 2

4
6
2 Daniel Åhlander

3 - 1

5

0 - 0

0
5
3 Johannes Malm

2 - 3

3

0 - 0

0
3


Grupp 3 speltid kl 18:00

Login to see more detail and/or enter results Printer Version of this Division View Match Schedules
Player

Score

Andreas Ekstrand

Points

Score

Erik Westman

Points

Score

Johan Green

Points

Score

Mattias Wallin

Points

Total Points
1 Andreas Ekstrand

Walkover - Forfeit

3

3 - 0

6

1 - 3

2
11
2 Erik Westman

Forfeit - Walkover

0

Forfeit - Walkover

0

Forfeit - Walkover

0
0
3 Johan Green

0 - 3

1

Walkover - Forfeit

3

0 - 3

1
5
4 Mattias Wallin

3 - 1

5

Walkover - Forfeit

3

3 - 0

6
14


Grupp 4 speltid kl 18:45

Login to see more detail and/or enter results Printer Version of this Division View Match Schedules
Player

Score

Jesper Vestergaard

Points

Score

Johan Tengen

Points

Total Points
1 Jesper Vestergaard

3 - 2

4
4
2 Johan Tengen

2 - 3

3
3


Grupp 5 speltid kl 18:45

Login to see more detail and/or enter results Printer Version of this Division View Match Schedules
Player

Score

Emil Glimåker

Points

Score

Erik Fredriksen

Points

Score

Ulrik Rundquist

Points

Score

Ylan Mathieu

Points

Total Points
1 Emil Glimåker

2 - 3

3

3 - 0

6

3 - 0

6
15
2 Erik Fredriksen

3 - 2

4

0 - 3

1

0 - 3

1
6
3 Ulrik Rundquist

0 - 3

1

3 - 0

6

2 - 3

3
10
4 Ylan Mathieu

0 - 3

1

3 - 0

6

3 - 2

4
11


Grupp 6 speltid kl 19:30

Login to see more detail and/or enter results Printer Version of this Division View Match Schedules
Player

Score

Göran Löwenberg

Points

Score

Markus Borg

Points

Score

Patrik Bengtsson

Points

Total Points
1 Göran Löwenberg

0 - 3

1

2 - 3

3
4
2 Markus Borg

3 - 0

6

2 - 3

3
9
3 Patrik Bengtsson

3 - 2

4

3 - 2

4
8


Grupp 7 speltid kl 19:30

Login to see more detail and/or enter results Printer Version of this Division View Match Schedules
Player

Score

Anders Lilja

Points

Score

Andreas Dankel

Points

Score

Jens Johansson

Points

Score

Tonny Yoo

Points

Total Points
1 Anders Lilja

3 - 2

4

3 - 2

4

0 - 3

1
9
2 Andreas Dankel

2 - 3

3

2 - 3

3

1 - 3

2
8
3 Jens Johansson

2 - 3

3

3 - 2

4

0 - 3

1
8
4 Tonny Yoo

3 - 0

6

3 - 1

5

3 - 0

6
17


Grupp 8 speltid kl 19:30

Login to see more detail and/or enter results Printer Version of this Division View Match Schedules
Player

Score

Adiamir Kapetanovic

Points

Score

Patrik Olsson

Points

Score

Per-Erik Åstrand

Points

Score

Rickard Johansson

Points

Total Points
1 Adiamir Kapetanovic

3 - 2

4

3 - 0

6

0 - 3

1
11
2 Patrik Olsson

2 - 3

3

0 - 0

0

0 - 3

1
4
3 Per-Erik Åstrand

0 - 3

1

0 - 0

0

0 - 3

1
2
4 Rickard Johansson

3 - 0

6

3 - 0

6

3 - 0

6
18


Grupp 9 speltid kl 20:15

Login to see more detail and/or enter results Printer Version of this Division View Match Schedules
Player

Score

Jimmy Bergqvist

Points

Score

Kent Anvelid

Points

Score

Pär Ottervik

Points

Score

Peter Magnusson

Points

Total Points
1 Jimmy Bergqvist

3 - 2

4

0 - 3

1

2 - 3

3
8
2 Kent Anvelid

2 - 3

3

0 - 3

1

1 - 3

2
6
3 Pär Ottervik

3 - 0

6

3 - 0

6

3 - 1

5
17
4 Peter Magnusson

3 - 2

4

3 - 1

5

1 - 3

2
11


Grupp 10 speltid kl 20:15

Login to see more detail and/or enter results Printer Version of this Division View Match Schedules
Player

Score

Anders Nilsson

Points

Score

Reino Lilja

Points

Score

Stellan Petersen

Points

Total Points
1 Anders Nilsson

3 - 1

5

1 - 3

2
7
2 Reino Lilja

1 - 3

2

3 - 2

4
6
3 Stellan Petersen

3 - 1

5

2 - 3

3
8


Grupp 11 speltid kl 18:00

Login to see more detail and/or enter results Printer Version of this Division View Match Schedules
Player

Score

Bengt Götrick

Points

Score

Henrik Ljung

Points

Score

Tommy Bernshed

Points

Total Points
1 Bengt Götrick

0 - 0

0

3 - 0

6
6
2 Henrik Ljung

0 - 0

0

Forfeit - Walkover

0
0
3 Tommy Bernshed

0 - 3

1

Walkover - Forfeit

3
4


Grupp 12 speltid kl 18:45

Login to see more detail and/or enter results Printer Version of this Division View Match Schedules
Player

Score

Patrik Darsund

Points

Total Points
1 Patrik Darsund


Grupp 13 speltid kl 18:45

Login to see more detail and/or enter results Printer Version of this Division View Match Schedules
Player

Score

Anders Lundh

Points

Score

Jörgen Hansson

Points

Score

Peter Friberg

Points

Score

Primus Sjösten

Points

Total Points
1 Anders Lundh

3 - 2

4

0 - 3

1

0 - 0

0
5
2 Jörgen Hansson

2 - 3

3

3 - 1

5

0 - 0

0
8
3 Peter Friberg

3 - 0

6

1 - 3

2

3 - 2

4
12
4 Primus Sjösten

0 - 0

0

0 - 0

0

2 - 3

3
3


Grupp 14 speltid kl 19:30

Login to see more detail and/or enter results Printer Version of this Division View Match Schedules
Player

Score

Anders Petersen

Points

Score

Anders Walle

Points

Score

Jesper Nilsson

Points

Score

Lars Lindell

Points

Total Points
1 Anders Petersen

1 - 3

2

3 - 2

4

1 - 3

2
8
2 Anders Walle

3 - 1

5

3 - 1

5

3 - 0

6
16
3 Jesper Nilsson

2 - 3

3

1 - 3

2

0 - 0

0
5
4 Lars Lindell

3 - 1

5

0 - 3

1

0 - 0

0
6


Grupp 15 speltid kl 19:30

Login to see more detail and/or enter results Printer Version of this Division View Match Schedules
Player

Score

Anders Falk

Points

Score

Anders Persson

Points

Score

Magnus Åkerman

Points

Score

Mischa Holmberg

Points

Total Points
1 Anders Falk

0 - 3

1

0 - 0

0

0 - 0

0
1
2 Anders Persson

3 - 0

6

3 - 2

4

Walkover - Forfeit

3
13
3 Magnus Åkerman

0 - 0

0

2 - 3

3

Walkover - Forfeit

3
6
4 Mischa Holmberg

0 - 0

0

Forfeit - Walkover

0

Forfeit - Walkover

0
0


Grupp 16 speltid kl 20:15

Login to see more detail and/or enter results Printer Version of this Division View Match Schedules
Player

Score

Håkan Nilsson 3

Points

Score

Jacob Johannesson

Points

Score

Torbjörn Aulin

Points

Score

Ulrika Persson

Points

Total Points
1 Håkan Nilsson 3

0 - 0

0

3 - 2

4

Forfeit - Walkover

0
4
2 Jacob Johannesson

0 - 0

0

Forfeit - Walkover

0

Forfeit - Walkover

0
0
3 Torbjörn Aulin

2 - 3

3

Walkover - Forfeit

3

3 - 2

4
10
4 Ulrika Persson

Walkover - Forfeit

3

Walkover - Forfeit

3

2 - 3

3
9


Grupp 17 speltid kl 20:15

Login to see more detail and/or enter results Printer Version of this Division View Match Schedules
Player

Score

Jens Thuresson

Points

Score

Jerry Ahlström

Points

Score

Thomas Larsson

Points

Total Points
1 Jens Thuresson

3 - 0

6

3 - 2

4
10
2 Jerry Ahlström

0 - 3

1

0 - 3

1
2
3 Thomas Larsson

2 - 3

3

3 - 0

6
9


Grupp 18 speltid kl 19:30

Login to see more detail and/or enter results Printer Version of this Division View Match Schedules
Player

Score

Hugo Ekman

Points

Score

Jens Nordlund

Points

Score

Thomas Jönsson

Points

Total Points
1 Hugo Ekman

3 - 2

4

3 - 0

6
10
2 Jens Nordlund

2 - 3

3

3 - 0

6
9
3 Thomas Jönsson

0 - 3

1

0 - 3

1
2


Grupp 19 speltid kl 19:30

Login to see more detail and/or enter results Printer Version of this Division View Match Schedules
Player

Score

Max Otteby

Points

Score

Ola Larsson

Points

Score

Pontus Bülow

Points

Score

Samuel Lundberg

Points

Total Points
1 Max Otteby

3 - 2

4

1 - 3

2

3 - 0

6
12
2 Ola Larsson

2 - 3

3

2 - 3

3

1 - 3

2
8
3 Pontus Bülow

3 - 1

5

3 - 2

4

3 - 2

4
13
4 Samuel Lundberg

0 - 3

1

3 - 1

5

2 - 3

3
9


Grupp 20 speltid kl 18:45

Login to see more detail and/or enter results Printer Version of this Division View Match Schedules
Player

Score

David Bjärne

Points

Score

Magnus Ericsson

Points

Total Points
1 David Bjärne

Forfeit - Walkover

0
2
2 Magnus Ericsson

Walkover - Forfeit

3
6


Grupp 21 speltid kl 18:00

Login to see more detail and/or enter results Printer Version of this Division View Match Schedules
Player

Score

Kurre Halvardsson

Points

Score

Majed Sammak

Points

Total Points
1 Kurre Halvardsson

0 - 0

0
0
2 Majed Sammak

0 - 0

0
0


Grupp 22 speltid kl 18:45

Login to see more detail and/or enter results Printer Version of this Division View Match Schedules
Player

Score

Erik Borgström

Points

Score

Lars Bernestrå

Points

Score

Robin Holmqvist

Points

Total Points
1 Erik Borgström

3 - 0

6

3 - 0

6
12
2 Lars Bernestrå

0 - 3

1

0 - 0

0
1
3 Robin Holmqvist

0 - 3

1

0 - 0

0
1


Grupp 23 speltid kl 19:30

Login to see more detail and/or enter results Printer Version of this Division View Match Schedules
No Players in this division




View League Cycles